RE: How to become a billionaire in the next 5 years?

People do not become billionaires by accident. Demystify as many of the variables as you can before you assemble a plan, such as interest rates, tax brackets, dividends and so on. Take a class online or at a university on finance, read books about investing and know the rules.

Add Comment
4 Answers
Best answer

I usually test a movie by Metacritic .com, Rottentomatoes .com, or its trailer before I see it. This has saved me some time and money. Also, I take it that deep/awe-inspiring and/or thought-provoking movies are the same thing as good quality films. Film is an art and all good art has those qualities. Enjoy.

Answered on 9 בJune 2014.
Add Comment

Your Answer

By posting your answer, you agree to the privacy policy and terms of service.